Berks County, Pennsylvania

Category Report
Category Subcategory Lat Lon Range
Berks CountyCounty Public Safety40.435-75.8716731
Berks CountyCounty Interoperability40.40837-75.9314925
Berks CountyCounty Tactical Channels40.4116-75.9254825
Berks CountyLocal Public Safety40.435-75.8716731
MunicipalAlbany Township40.62815-75.8871510
MunicipalAlsace Township40.38732-75.8582610
MunicipalBern Township40.52026-76.0298515
MunicipalBethel Township40.46481-76.2226315
MunicipalBrecknock Township40.25426-76.0079915
MunicipalCaernarvon Township40.62537-75.8749225
MunicipalCumru Township40.2937-75.9543815
MunicipalExeter Township40.30696-75.8293515
MunicipalHamburg Borough40.55565-75.9818815
MunicipalKutztown Borough40.51732-75.7774215
MunicipalLongswamp Township40.50093-75.623810
MunicipalOley Township40.38343-75.7707515
MunicipalReading40.33418-75.9337220
MunicipalRobeson Township40.25843-75.8663115
MunicipalSinking Spring Borough40.32731-76.0110515
MunicipalSouth Heidelberg Township40.31398-76.0916115
MunicipalSpring Township40.35009-75.9913310
MunicipalTilden Township40.54176-75.9913210
MunicipalTopton Borough40.50274-75.70143
MunicipalTulpehocken Township40.44093-76.2532810
MunicipalWest Reading Borough40.3337-75.9474310
MunicipalWomelsdorf Borough40.36176-76.1841110
MunicipalWyomissing Borough40.32954-75.9652110
School DistrictsBerks County Intermediate Unit40.40533-75.9309825
School DistrictsConrad Weiser Area School District40.62537-75.8749225
School DistrictsDaniel Boone Area School District40.26454-75.804098
School DistrictsOley Area School District40.38759-75.7896415
Colleges/Universities/Private SchoolsKutztown University40.51007-75.7837315
AirportsReading Regional Airport (KRDG)40.62537-75.8749225
AirportsMorgantown Airport (O03)40.1551-75.8899415
Amateur RadioAmateur Radio40.42233-75.8991519