Middlesex County, New Jersey

Category Report
Category Subcategory Lat Lon Range
Middlesex CountyLaw Enforcement40.435-74.38515
Middlesex CountyFire/EMS40.435-74.38515
Middlesex CountyServices40.435-74.38515
Middlesex CountyChevra Hatzolah40.52914-74.391810
MunicipalitiesCarteret40.57733-74.22823
MunicipalitiesCranbury40.31622-74.513765
MunicipalitiesDunellen40.58927-74.471822
MunicipalitiesEast Brunswick40.43344-74.42465
MunicipalitiesEdison40.51872-74.41212
MunicipalitiesHelmetta40.37677-74.42463
MunicipalitiesHighland Park40.49594-74.424322
MunicipalitiesJamesburg40.35261-74.440152
MunicipalitiesMetuchen40.54316-74.36323
MunicipalitiesMiddlesex40.5726-74.492653
MunicipalitiesMilltown40.45622-74.443212
MunicipalitiesMonroe40.33797-74.433824
MunicipalitiesNew Brunswick 40.48622-74.451823
MunicipalitiesNorth Brunswick 40.45011-74.47465
MunicipalitiesOld Bridge40.40011-74.299594
MunicipalitiesPerth Amboy 40.5115-74.272783
MunicipalitiesPiscataway40.55401-74.461086
MunicipalitiesPlainsboro 40.34177-74.582935
MunicipalitiesSayreville40.465-74.3145
MunicipalitiesSouth Amboy 40.482-74.2842
MunicipalitiesSouth Brunswick40.40011-74.541275
MunicipalitiesSouth Plainfield40.57927-74.411543
MunicipalitiesSouth River40.4465-74.385982
MunicipalitiesSpotswood40.39177-74.398482
MunicipalitiesWoodbridge40.5576-74.284593
Schools and UniversitiesEast Brunswick BOE40.43194-74.404673
Schools and UniversitiesEdison Schools40.54985-74.375575
Schools and UniversitiesHighland Park BOE40.49594-74.424323
Schools and UniversitiesMiddlesex County College40.435-74.38515
Schools and UniversitiesOld Bridge BOE40.4137-74.306773
Schools and UniversitiesPerth Amboy Board of Education40.50677-74.265423
Schools and UniversitiesReligious40.435-74.38515
Schools and UniversitiesRutgers University40.47491-74.430023.5
Schools and UniversitiesSayerville BOE40.4595-74.359182.5
Schools and UniversitiesSouth Amboy BOE40.47788-74.29073
Schools and UniversitiesSouth Plainfield Schools40.57917-74.412913
Amateur Radio2m Ham40.435-74.38515
Amateur Radio1.25m Ham40.435-74.38515
Amateur Radio70cm Ham40.435-74.38515