Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Marathon County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Marathon CountyMarathon County144.8999677-89.766791433
Marathon CountyAthens9945.0330224-90.07402265
Marathon CountyEverest Metro Police9944.9096907-89.60456598
Marathon CountyKronenwetter9944.824708-89.6154795
Marathon CountyMosinee9944.7930232-89.70317845
Marathon CountyRib Mountain9944.912746-89.67540075
Marathon CountyTown DPW9944.8999677-89.766791430
Marathon CountyWausau9944.9591352-89.630122110
Marathon CountyWeston9944.8966355-89.54956485
RepeatersAmatuer Radio9944.8999677 (Inherited)-89.7667914 (Inherited)33 (Inherited)
RepeatersDigital Voice9944.8999677-89.766791433

Copyright 2021 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions