Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Butler County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Butler CountyButler County137.78-96.8427
Butler CountySkyWarn1537.78 (Inherited)-96.84 (Inherited)27 (Inherited)
Butler CountyEl Dorado2037.82-96.863
Butler CountyAndover3037.7-97.144
Butler CountyAugusta3037.69-96.983
Butler CountyBenton3037.79-97.115
Butler CountyLeon3037.69-96.785
Butler CountyRosalia3037.82-96.627
Butler CountyRose Hill3037.56-97.1353
Butler CountyEl Dorado State Correctional Facility5037.805-96.8171

Copyright 2014 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions