Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Polk County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Polk CountyPolk County141.6833218-93.583550219
Des MoinesPolice Department2041.586688-93.6090098
Des MoinesFire Department5041.6005448-93.60910648
Des MoinesServices7041.6005448-93.60910648
WestcomWestcom Fire2541.61325199918299-93.7527923751622415
WestcomClive5041.608563-93.7978023
WestcomNorwalk5041.475546-93.67883045
WestcomUrbandale5041.6266555-93.71216563
WestcomWest Des Moines5041.5772115-93.7113323
Amateur RadioSkywarn/ARES2541.6833218-93.583550225
MunicipalitiesAltoona5041.6833218-93.583550225
MunicipalitiesAnkeny Police/Fire5041.73238-93.5952765
Amateur RadioGeneral Ham Radio7541.6833218 (Inherited)-93.5835502 (Inherited)25 (Inherited)

Copyright 2014 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions