Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Piatt County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Piatt County Piatt County 911140.0005896-88.583398522
Piatt County Piatt County Government240.0005896-88.583398522
Piatt County Kirby Medical Center (Monticello)6140.06-88.560.177
Piatt County Decatur Ambulance Service6240.0005896 (Inherited)-88.5833985 (Inherited)22 (Inherited)
MunicipalitiesTownships140.0005896-88.583398522
MunicipalitiesNorthern Piatt County Fire Protection District (Mansfield)540.0005896-88.583398522
MunicipalitiesBement9939.9219782-88.5720081
MunicipalitiesBement EMT Association9940.0005896 (Inherited)-88.5833985 (Inherited)22 (Inherited)
MunicipalitiesCerro Gordo9939.8905912-88.72812623
MunicipalitiesDeland9940.1222568-88.64534533
MunicipalitiesHammond9939.7969783-88.59172962
MunicipalitiesMansfield9940.211422-88.50617211
MunicipalitiesMonticello9940.0278116-88.57339792
Schools School Buses140.0005896-88.583398522
Schools School Districts240.0005896-88.583398522
Amateur RadioMiscellaneous9940.0005896 (Inherited)-88.5833985 (Inherited)22 (Inherited)

Copyright 2014 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions