Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for La Salle County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
La Salle CountyLa Salle County Government541.302571-88.9068627
EMS Agencies and HospitalsPeoria AMT Ambulance (Streator Region)141.1208668-88.8353522
EMS Agencies and HospitalsSuperior Ambulance Service141.302571-88.9068627
EMS Agencies and HospitalsIllinois Valley Community Hospital (Peru)9941.329067-89.1252140.25
EMS Agencies and HospitalsMendota Community Hospital9941.552912-89.129076.25
EMS Agencies and HospitalsSt. Elizabeth (Ottawa)9941.357871-88.8248920.25
EMS Agencies and HospitalsSt. Margarets Hospital (Spring Valley)9941.328905-89.192419.25
EMS Agencies and HospitalsSt. Mary's Hospital (Streator)9941.113406-88.834977.25
Municipalities and DistrictsTownships141.302571-88.9068627
Municipalities and DistrictsCedar Point9941.264646-89.1262440.5
Municipalities and DistrictsDana 9940.9578103-88.95007610.25
Municipalities and DistrictsEarlville9941.5894754-88.92202651
Municipalities and DistrictsGrand Ridge9941.2369791-88.83146521
Municipalities and DistrictsLa Salle9941.338798-89.09381.5
Municipalities and DistrictsLeland9941.6125306-88.79952372
Municipalities and DistrictsLostant9941.141045-89.0618710.33
Municipalities and DistrictsMarseilles9941.326682-88.6993221.33
Municipalities and DistrictsMendota9941.5472547-89.11758511
Municipalities and DistrictsMillington9941.5625305-88.59840750.33
Municipalities and DistrictsNaplate 9941.3336449-88.87813341
Municipalities and DistrictsNorth Utica9941.343825-88.9755250.33
Municipalities and DistrictsOglesby9941.29896-89.068051.25
Municipalities and DistrictsOttawa9941.346144-88.8508992.25
Municipalities and DistrictsPeru9941.332998-89.1281321.25
Municipalities and DistrictsRansom9941.1561445-88.64951334
Municipalities and DistrictsSandwich9941.6458634-88.62174324
Municipalities and DistrictsSeneca9941.3111442-88.60979361
Municipalities and DistrictsSheridan9941.5300309-88.67979692
Municipalities and DistrictsStreator9941.1208668-88.8353522.2
Municipalities and DistrictsTonica 9941.2158684-89.06674892
Municipalities and DistrictsUtica 9941.3405897-89.0100812
Schools and CollegesSchool Buses141.302571 (Inherited)-88.906860 (Inherited)27 (Inherited)
Schools and CollegesDeer Park School District 82 (Ottawa)9941.3455892-88.84257693
Schools and CollegesEarlville Community Unit School District9941.5894754-88.92202652
Schools and CollegesField Crest Community Unit School District 6 (Ransom)9941.1561445-88.64951333
Schools and CollegesLaSalle-Peru Schools9941.334029-89.1107944
Schools and CollegesLeland Community School District 19941.6125306-88.79952371
Schools and CollegesMendota Schools9941.5472547-89.11758511
Schools and CollegesOttawa Schools9941.3455892-88.84257692
Schools and CollegesRutland Township School District 2309940.9841992-89.04174672
Schools and CollegesSeneca Schools9941.3111442-88.60979362
Schools and CollegesStreator Schools9941.1208668-88.8353523
Schools and CollegesTonica Schools9941.2158684-89.06674892
Schools and CollegesUtica Schools9941.3405897-89.0100811
Schools and CollegesWoodland Community Unit School District9940.7144803-87.73114262
Schools and CollegesIllinois Valley Community College (Oglesby)10041.304763-89.100323.5
Amateur RadioMiscellaneous9941.302571-88.9068627

Copyright 2014 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions