Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Clay County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Clay CountyClay County Government138.764792-88.4852616
EMS and HospitalsClay County Hospital / Ambulance138.764792 (Inherited)-88.485260 (Inherited)16 (Inherited)
Municipalities and DistrictsClay City9938.6886589-88.3542121
Municipalities and DistrictsFlora9938.6689364-88.48560422
Municipalities and DistrictsLouisville9938.808-88.5098.01
Municipalities and DistrictsXenia9938.6358808-88.63477441
SchoolsClay City Community Unit School District 109938.6886589-88.3542122
SchoolsFlora Community Unit School District 359938.6689364-88.48560422
SchoolsNorth Clay Community Unit School District 259938.833289-88.5113535
AirportsFlora Municipal Airport Authority [FOA]9938.666212-88.4502410.25
Amateur RadioMiscellaneous138.764792 (Inherited)-88.485260 (Inherited)16 (Inherited)

Copyright 2014 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions