Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Lanaudiere County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Surete du QuebecLanaudiere D6946.088472-73.51226825
PoliceRegional145.772313-73.5163888
IncendiesCAUCA - Multi MRC146.045834-73.43845440
IncendiesMRC de D'Autray9946.172861-73.21563930
IncendiesMRC de Joliette9946.045834-73.43845420
IncendiesMRC de L'Assomption9945.816598-73.43330420
IncendiesMRC de Matawinie9946.7315-73.7549230
IncendiesMRC de Montcalm9945.966672-74.50000530
IncendiesMRC des Moulins9945.750005-73.60000530
IncendiesManawan First Nation10047.2225-74.39166720
MedicalAmbulance146.316672-74.21667230
MedicalHopital246.045834-73.43845420
Min Securite PubliquePalais de justice Joliette146.0551-73.43220
Public WorksRepentigny145.733333-73.46666720
SchoolsCommission Scolaire 145.733333-73.46666720
SchoolsEcoles Privees245.733333-73.46666720
Radio Amateur Repeteurs9946.05925733323-73.53957509570320

Copyright 2014 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions