Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Fulton County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
AtlantaAtlanta Police Department133.7506-84.38848
AtlantaAtlanta Fire Department233.7506-84.38848
AtlantaAtlanta Local Government333.7506-84.38848
AtlantaAtlanta Public Schools533.7506-84.38848
Fulton CountyFulton County133.7985-84.395627
Fulton CountyFulton County Board of Education533.77782-84.4066430
Fulton CountyAlpharetta9934.0753-84.28214.5
Fulton CountyChattahoochee Hills9933.77782-84.4066430
Fulton CountyCollege Park9933.6443-84.47272.5
Fulton CountyEast Point9933.6716-84.47683.5
Fulton CountyFairburn9933.5536-84.58583.5
Fulton CountyHapeville9933.660109-84.41020465
Fulton CountyJohns Creek9933.7985-84.395627
Fulton CountyMilton9934.0753762-84.29408998
Fulton CountyPalmetto9933.77782-84.4066430
Fulton CountyRoswell9934.0299-84.33386.5
Fulton CountySandy Springs9933.7985-84.395627
Fulton CountyUnion City9933.5396-84.54924.5
Amateur RadioAmateur Radio9933.77782-84.4066430
Colleges and UniversitiesAtlanta Technical College9933.77782 (Inherited)-84.40664 (Inherited)30 (Inherited)
Colleges and UniversitiesGeorgia State University9933.7530-84.38630.5
Colleges and UniversitiesGeorgia Tech9933.777739891
Colleges and UniversitiesMorehouse School of Medicine9933.77782 (Inherited)-84.40664 (Inherited)30 (Inherited)
Colleges and UniversitiesSpelman College9933.744641343

Copyright 2015 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions