Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Fulton County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
AtlantaAtlanta9933.7506-84.38848
Fulton CountyFulton County133.7985-84.395627
Fulton CountyAlpharetta234.0753-84.28214.5
Fulton CountyCollege Park333.6443-84.47272.5
Fulton CountyEast Point433.6716-84.47683.5
Fulton CountyFairburn533.5536-84.58583.5
Fulton CountyJohns Creek633.7985-84.395627
Fulton CountyRoswell734.0299-84.33386.5
Fulton CountySandy Springs833.7985-84.395627
Fulton CountyUnion City933.5396-84.54924.5
Amateur RadioAmateur Radio9933.77782 (Inherited)-84.40664 (Inherited)30 (Inherited)
Colleges and UniversitiesGeorgia State University9933.7530-84.38630.5
Colleges and UniversitiesGeorgia Tech9933.777739891
Colleges and UniversitiesMorehouse School of Medicine9933.77782 (Inherited)-84.40664 (Inherited)30 (Inherited)
Colleges and UniversitiesSpelman College9933.744641343

Copyright 2014 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions