Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Sudbury District County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Sudbury DistrictDistrict Wide1046.490829-81.01867729.050967339576
Sudbury DistrictGreater Sudbury2046.481-80.9767.144
Sudbury DistrictGreater Sudbury Fire Service2546.490829-81.01867729.050967339576
Sudbury DistrictMarkstay-Warren3046.456781-80.41992220
Sudbury DistrictNairn and Hyman Township 4046.322275-81.60919220
Sudbury DistrictSt. Charles5046.346928-80.44189520
HealthcareSudbury9946.4678-80.996410
Higher EducationLaurentian University9946.490829 (Inherited)-81.018677 (Inherited)29.050967339576 (Inherited)
RepeatersSudbury9946.48180.97630

Copyright 2014 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions