Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Manitowoc County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Manitowoc CountyManitowoc County1044.11-87.800088620
Manitowoc CountyKiel 9943.912493-88.03565155
Manitowoc CountyManitowoc 9944.0886059-87.657584110
Manitowoc CountyMishicot 9944.239162-87.64119495
Manitowoc CountyReedsville9944.153604-87.95676185
Manitowoc CountySchool District of Mishicot9944.239162-87.641194910
Manitowoc CountyTown DPW9944.0666605-87.800088625
Manitowoc CountyTwo Rivers9944.1538845-87.56924795
Manitowoc CountyValders 9944.0661044-87.88425835
Amateur RadioRepeaters9944.11-87.800088620

Copyright 2014 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions