Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for La Crosse County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
La Crosse CountyLa Crosse County143.8905242-91.100132318
La Crosse CountyHospitals1143.8905242-91.100132320
La Crosse CountyCampbell9943.8860758-91.29458465
La Crosse CountyHolland9944.0060732-91.29575
La Crosse CountyHolmen9943.9632962-91.25625395
La Crosse CountyLa Crosse (City)9943.8013556-91.23958075
La Crosse CountyLa Crosse Municipal Airport9943.8905242 (Inherited)-91.1001323 (Inherited)20 (Inherited)
La Crosse CountyOnalaska (City)9943.8844092-91.23513935
La Crosse CountyOnalaska (Town)9943.943019-91.2487535
La Crosse County Ham RadioVHF Repeaters9943.8905242-91.100132317
La Crosse CountyWest Salem9943.8991322-91.08124655
Higher EducationUniversity of Wisconsin - La Crosse9943.8905242 (Inherited)-91.1001323 (Inherited)20 (Inherited)
Higher EducationViterbo University9943.8013556-91.23958078
Higher EducationWestern Technical College9943.8013556-91.23958078

Copyright 2014 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions