Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Fond Du Lac County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Fond du Lac CountyFond du Lac County143.7505449-88.466773125
Fond du Lac CountyBrandon9943.7352624-88.78122125
Fond du Lac CountyCampbellsport9943.5977728-88.27898735
Fond du Lac CountyFond du Lac (City)9943.7730448-88.44705085
Fond du Lac CountyMount Calvary9943.826381-88.24621225
Fond du Lac CountyNorth Fond du Lac9943.8113769-88.48344195
Fond du Lac CountyOakfield9943.6861007-88.54649515
Fond du Lac CountyRipon (City)9943.8422049-88.83594475
Fond du Lac CountyRipon (Town)9943.8591494-88.8242785
Fond du Lac CountyTowns9943.7505449 (Inherited)-88.4667731 (Inherited)30 (Inherited)
Fond du Lac CountyWaupun9943.6333219-88.72955195
Amatuer RadioRepeaters9943.7505449 (Inherited)-88.4667731 (Inherited)30 (Inherited)
Amatuer RadioSkywarn9943.7505449 (Inherited)-88.4667731 (Inherited)30 (Inherited)
Higher EducationMarian University9943.7730448-88.44705088
Higher EducationRipon College9943.8422049-88.83594475

Copyright 2014 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions