Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Summit County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Summit CountySummit County139.664914-106.11694326.602764843096
Summit CountyBreckenridge239.498213-106.0462193.531252484136
Summit CountyDillon339.622615-106.0321432.231343950472
Summit CountyFrisco439.57685-106.0925672.321442773312
Summit CountySilverthorne539.651698-106.0805512.359967787216
Summit CountyLake Dillon Fire-Rescue639.616268-106.0681925.109535311816
Summit CountyColorado State Patrol (CSP)1039.664914-106.11694326.602764843096
Summit CountyPublic Safety Interoperability1539.68394-106.11419725.126386890904
Summit CountyColorado Department of Transportation2039.664914-106.11694326.602764843096
Summit CountyFlight for Life - Frisco9939.654341-106.08123827.662824096648
Summit County Ski ResortsArapahoe Basin Ski Area9939.626978-105.8627131.858521235272
Summit County Ski ResortsBreckenridge Ski Resort9939.498213-106.0462193.918366736752
Summit County Ski ResortsCopper Mountain Ski Resort9939.493974-106.1488722.791820765656
Summit County Ski ResortsKeystone Ski Resort9939.581878-105.9435653.766130794712
Utilities ProvidersXcel Energy9939.664914-106.11694326.602764843096
Amateur Radio RepeatersAmateur Radio Repeaters139.666-106.13224.574

Copyright 2014 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions