Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Palo Pinto County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Palo Pinto CountyPalo Pinto County132.75 (Inherited)-98.3 (Inherited)23 (Inherited)
Palo Pinto CountyPalo Pinto County Firefighters Association932.75 (Inherited)-98.3 (Inherited)23 (Inherited)
Palo Pinto CountyPalo Pinto General Hospital9032.75-98.35
Palo Pinto CountyPalo Pinto County Commissioners9932.75 (Inherited)-98.3 (Inherited)23 (Inherited)
Palo Pinto CountyPalo Pinto County Emergency Management99932.75-98.323
Mineral WellsMineral Wells Police1032.81-98.076
Mineral WellsMineral Wells Fire2032.81-98.076
Mineral WellsPublic Works4032.81-98.076
Mineral WellsMineral Wells ISD9932.81-98.076
Possum Kingdom LakeEast Lake Fire/EMS132.91-98.498
Possum Kingdom LakeWest Lake Fire/EMS232.91-98.498
Possum Kingdom LakeBrazos River Authority9932.91-98.498
Palo Pinto County AmateurGeneral Ham9932.75-98.323
Palo Pinto County AmateurSkywarn/RACES9932.75-98.323

Copyright 2014 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions