Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Solano County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Solano CountySheriff138.27943678734661 (Inherited)-121.96068753710938 (Inherited)23 (Inherited)
Solano CountyFire1038.27943678734661 (Inherited)-121.96068753710938 (Inherited)23 (Inherited)
Solano CountyEMS2038.27943678734661 (Inherited)-121.96068753710938 (Inherited)23 (Inherited)
Solano CountyServices9938.27943678734661 (Inherited)-121.96068753710938 (Inherited)23 (Inherited)
CitiesBenicia9938.05539666053689-122.155180444457982
CitiesDixon9938.450766-121.8309972
CitiesFairfield9938.26742611483885-122.033185675610353.5
CitiesRio Vista9938.177754876027-121.705677624982.5
CitiesSuisun City9938.238989-122.0380211
CitiesVacaville9938.3565773-121.98774444
CitiesVallejo9938.113490-122.2270204
EducationCalifornia State University Maritime Academy9938.069658752852554-122.230285046389333
EducationDixon Unified School District9938.27943678734661 (Inherited)-121.96068753710938 (Inherited)23 (Inherited)
EducationFairfield Suisun Unified School District9938.26742611483885-122.033185675610355
EducationVallejo City Unified School District9938.27943678734661-121.9606875371093823
Amateur RadioAmateur Radio9938.27943678734661 (Inherited)-121.96068753710938 (Inherited)23 (Inherited)

Copyright 2016 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions