Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Delaware County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Delaware CountyCounty Fire and EMS Frequencies139.921621316639566-75.4035321044921712
Delaware CountyCounty Police and Emergency Management Frequencies539.929748-75.42114312
Delaware CountyDelaware County Prison1039.90542-75.512980.5
Delaware CountyHospitals2039.89949962225396-75.4186383056640512
Local Governments and AuthoritiesAston Township9939.863371-75.4486085
Local Governments and AuthoritiesChester Housing Authority9939.849557-75.35574583
Local Governments and AuthoritiesConcord Township9939.8851109-75.5202025
Local Governments and AuthoritiesDarby Borough9939.9184461-75.25907218
Local Governments and AuthoritiesEddystone Borough9939.8601125-75.34435622
Local Governments and AuthoritiesEdgmont Township9939.948999-75.4685335
Local Governments and AuthoritiesHaverford Township9939.980014-75.3167723
Local Governments and AuthoritiesLansdowne Borough9939.9381682-75.27185072
Local Governments and AuthoritiesMarcus Hook Borough9939.8192794-75.41852722
Local Governments and AuthoritiesMarple Township9939.966778-75.35796873
Local Governments and AuthoritiesMedia Borough9939.9167783-75.3876932
Local Governments and AuthoritiesMiddletown Township9939.9173332-75.44047463
Local Governments and AuthoritiesNether Providence Township9939.8834454-75.36630233
Local Governments and AuthoritiesNewtown Township9939.9867772-75.4010283
Local Governments and AuthoritiesRadnor Township9940.0462208-75.35991053
Local Governments and AuthoritiesRidley Township9939.8898346-75.32518833
Local Governments and AuthoritiesSpringfield Township9939.9306677-75.32018793
Local Governments and AuthoritiesTrainer Borough9939.8276126-75.41436042
Local Governments and AuthoritiesUpper Chichester Township9939.8384456-75.44047333
Local Governments and AuthoritiesUpper Darby Township9939.9584454-75.30796464
Local Governments and AuthoritiesUpper Providence Township9939.934278-75.39019333
Local Governments and AuthoritiesYeadon Borough9939.9390017-75.25546052
School DistrictsChester Upland9939.85199555665064-75.377884333007846
School DistrictsHaverford Township School District9939.929748 (Inherited)-75.421143 (Inherited)12 (Inherited)
School DistrictsRidley School District9939.8898346-75.32518835
School DistrictsSoutheast Delco School Distrct9939.911843-75.2810675
School DistrictsUpper Darby School District9939.9584454-75.30796464
School DistrictsWallingford Swarthmore School District9939.9020565-75.34991233
School DistrictsWilliam Penn School District9939.9390017-75.25546053
Higher EducationCheyney University9939.9284433-75.52270332
Higher EducationNeumann University9939.874043-75.4398541
Higher EducationSwarthmore College9939.904206-75.3527362
Higher EducationVillanova University9940.036158-75.3404622
Higher EducationWidener University9939.862317-75.3572852
Amateur Radio2-Meter139.929748-75.42114312
Amateur Radio1.23-CM239.929748-75.42114312
Amateur Radio70-CM339.929748 (Inherited)-75.421143 (Inherited)12 (Inherited)
Amateur Radio33-CM439.929748 (Inherited)-75.421143 (Inherited)12 (Inherited)
Amateur Radio23-CM539.929748 (Inherited)-75.421143 (Inherited)12 (Inherited)

Copyright 2014 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions