Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Delaware County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Delaware CountyFire and EMS139.92162131664-75.40353210449212
Delaware CountyLaw Enforcement539.929748-75.42114312
Delaware CountyDelaware County Prison1039.90542-75.512980.5
MunicipalAston Township9939.863371-75.4486085
MunicipalChester Housing Authority9939.849557-75.35574583
MunicipalConcord Township9939.8851109-75.5202025
MunicipalDarby Borough9939.9184461-75.25907218
MunicipalEddystone Borough9939.8601125-75.34435622
MunicipalEdgmont Township9939.948999-75.4685335
MunicipalHaverford Township9939.980014-75.3167723
MunicipalLansdowne Borough9939.9381682-75.27185072
MunicipalMarcus Hook Borough9939.8192794-75.41852722
MunicipalMarple Township9939.966778-75.35796873
MunicipalMedia Borough9939.9167783-75.3876932
MunicipalMiddletown Township9939.9173332-75.44047463
MunicipalNether Providence Township9939.8834454-75.36630233
MunicipalNewtown Township9939.9867772-75.4010283
MunicipalRadnor Township9940.0462208-75.35991053
MunicipalRidley Township9939.8898346-75.32518833
MunicipalSpringfield Township9939.9306677-75.32018793
MunicipalTrainer Borough9939.8276126-75.41436042
MunicipalUpper Chichester Township9939.8384456-75.44047333
MunicipalUpper Darby Township9939.9584454-75.30796464
MunicipalUpper Providence Township9939.934278-75.39019333
MunicipalYeadon Borough9939.9390017-75.25546052
School DistrictsChester Upland9939.85199555665064-75.377884333007846
School DistrictsHaverford Township School District9939.929748 (Inherited)-75.421143 (Inherited)12 (Inherited)
School DistrictsRidley School District9939.8898346-75.32518835
School DistrictsSoutheast Delco School Distrct9939.911843-75.2810675
School DistrictsUpper Darby School District9939.9584454-75.30796464
School DistrictsWallingford Swarthmore School District9939.9020565-75.34991233
School DistrictsWilliam Penn School District9939.9390017-75.25546053
Higher EducationCheyney University9939.9284433-75.52270332
Higher EducationNeumann University9939.874043-75.4398541
Higher EducationSwarthmore College9939.904206-75.3527362
Higher EducationVillanova University9940.036158-75.3404622
Higher EducationWidener University9939.862317-75.3572852
Amateur Radio2-Meter139.929748-75.42114312
Amateur Radio1.23-CM239.929748-75.42114312
Amateur Radio70-CM339.929748 (Inherited)-75.421143 (Inherited)12 (Inherited)
Amateur Radio33-CM439.929748 (Inherited)-75.421143 (Inherited)12 (Inherited)
Amateur Radio23-CM539.929748 (Inherited)-75.421143 (Inherited)12 (Inherited)

Copyright 2015 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions