Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Carbon County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Carbon CountyCarbon County Fire140.909361 (Inherited)-75.717773 (Inherited)18.421791729224 (Inherited)
Carbon CountyCarbon County EMS240.909361 (Inherited)-75.717773 (Inherited)18.421791729224 (Inherited)
Carbon CountyCarbon County Law Enforcement340.909361 (Inherited)-75.717773 (Inherited)18.421791729224 (Inherited)
Carbon CountyMunicipalities (PD/FD/PW)1040.909361 (Inherited)-75.717773 (Inherited)18.421791729224 (Inherited)
AirportsLehighton Airports9940.82512-75.695204
Amateur Radio2 Meters9940.909361-75.71777316.421791729224
Amateur Radio70 cm9940.909361-75.71777316.421791729224
BusinessesEducation9940.85069-75.712882
BusinessesHospitals9940.83344-75.708854
BusinessesManufacturing9940.86227-75.8180210
BusinessesPrivate Communities9940.93101-75.64376
BusinessesRecreation Areas9940.909361-75.71777318
BusinessesRetail9940.2903472-79.560318115

Copyright 2014 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions