Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Rogers County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Rogers CountyRogers County1036.36-95.5825
Rogers CountySkywarn1536.36-95.5825
Rogers CountyClaremore2036.315-95.613
Rogers CountyRogers State University2536.32-95.641
Rogers CountyCatoosa3036.19-95.7453
Rogers CountyChelsea3036.535-95.433
Rogers CountyFoyil3036.435-95.525
Rogers CountyInola3036.15-95.515
Rogers CountyTalala3036.53-95.73
Rogers CountyTiawah3036.255-95.5455
Rogers CountyVerdigris3036.36 (Inherited)-95.58 (Inherited)25 (Inherited)
Rogers CountyRural Fire Departments5036.36 (Inherited)-95.58 (Inherited)25 (Inherited)
Rogers CountyAir Evac Medical Helicopters6036.37-95.5150
Aateur RadioClaremore Repeaters2036.36 (Inherited)-95.58 (Inherited)25 (Inherited)

Copyright 2014 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions