Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Stark County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Stark CountyStark County Sheriff140.820461-81.38122625
Stark CountyPublic Works9940.824202 (Inherited)-81.381226 (Inherited)20 (Inherited)
Stark CountyStark County MR/DD9940.824202-81.38122620
Stark CountyTransportation9940.824202-81.38122620
MunicipalitiesAlliance9940.934-81.1423.884
MunicipalitiesBeach City9940.654-81.5810.444
MunicipalitiesBethleham9940.691-81.4884.771
MunicipalitiesBrewster9940.712-81.5991.4
MunicipalitiesCanal Fulton9940.894-81.5923.147
MunicipalitiesCanton9940.806-81.3754.632
MunicipalitiesCanton Township9940.753-81.3763.919
MunicipalitiesEast Canton9940.788-81.2830.899
MunicipalitiesEast Sparta9940.663-81.3611.068
MunicipalitiesGreentown9940.949-81.3664.175
MunicipalitiesHartville9940.968-81.3291.688
MunicipalitiesHills and Dales9940.829-81.4440.5
MunicipalitiesJackson9940.865-81.4784.19
MunicipalitiesLake9940.949-81.3664.175
MunicipalitiesLawrence9940.863-81.5775.23
MunicipalitiesLexington9940.944-81.1414.261
MunicipalitiesLouisville9940.839-81.272.122
MunicipalitiesMagnolia9940.656-81.2910.687
MunicipalitiesMarlboro9940.947-81.2454.91
MunicipalitiesMassillon9940.802-81.5135.712
MunicipalitiesMinerva9940.741-81.0991
MunicipalitiesNavarre9940.727-81.5221.588
MunicipalitiesNimishillen9940.871-81.2574.2
MunicipalitiesNorth Canton9940.88-81.4012.705
MunicipalitiesNorth Lawrence9940.84-81.5936.5
MunicipalitiesOsnaburg9940.7883922-81.27344244
MunicipalitiesParis9940.774-81.1434.3
MunicipalitiesPerry9940.77-81.4833.465
MunicipalitiesPike9940.695-81.3714.605
MunicipalitiesPlain9940.8628357-81.37511243.65
MunicipalitiesRobertsville9940.763-81.1920.94
MunicipalitiesSandy9940.688-81.2773.306
MunicipalitiesUniontown9940.949-81.3664.175
MunicipalitiesWashington9940.866-81.1443.936
MunicipalitiesWaynesburg9940.6678388-81.25733071
MunicipalitiesWilmot9940.656-81.6340.76
EMS AgenciesCentral Communications (CenComm)440.820461-81.38122625
EMS AgenciesSelf Dispatched Agencies540.824202-81.38122620
Fire DistrictsSandy Creek Joint Fire District9940.744-81.0867.842
EducationCanton City School District9940.81-81.3765.8
EducationCanton Local School District9940.759-81.3744.555
EducationJackson Local School District9940.864-81.4895.1
EducationLouisville City School District9940.855-81.2573.982
EducationMassillon City School District9940.802-81.5393.479
EducationMinerva Local School District9940.778-81.1414.538
EducationNorth Canton City School District9940.899-81.3984.634
EducationPlain Local School District9940.868-81.3895.398
EducationSandy Valley Local School District9940.698-81.3818.255
EducationTuslaw Local School District9940.799-81.5825.929
EducationUniversities9940.824202-81.38122620
Amateur RadioAmateur Radio9940.824202 (Inherited)-81.381226 (Inherited)20 (Inherited)
Amateur RadioSkywarn - ARES - RACES9940.824202-81.38122620

Copyright 2014 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions