Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Miami County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Government and Safety ServicesMiami County Trunked140.061257-84.23217825
Government and Safety ServicesLaw Enforcement240.050053-84.233277817
Government and Safety ServicesFire Departments340.050053-84.233277817
Government and Safety ServicesEMS Agencies440.050053-84.233277817
Government and Safety ServicesPublic Works540.050053-84.233277817
Government and Safety ServicesSchools640.050053-84.233277817
Other ServicesHospitals140.08339-84.226060
Other ServicesColleges/Universties340.050053-84.233277817
Amateur RadioSkywarn/Emergency140.050053-84.233277817
AviationPiqua Airport - Hartzell Field (I17)9940.050053 (Inherited)-84.2332778 (Inherited)17 (Inherited)

Copyright 2014 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions