Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Saratoga County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Saratoga CountyLaw Enforcement1043.1-73.8525
Saratoga CountyFire2043.1-73.8525
Saratoga CountyEMS3043.1-73.8525
Saratoga CountyInterop3543.1-73.8525
Saratoga CountyServices4043.1-73.8525
MunicipalitiesBallston9942.9547979-73.87901195
MunicipalitiesClifton Park9942.8656325-73.77095355
MunicipalitiesGalway9943.0186858-74.03151625
MunicipalitiesHalfmoon9942.8275774-73.71789675
MunicipalitiesMechanicville9942.9028547-73.68734055
MunicipalitiesSaratoga Springs9943.0831301-73.78456515
MunicipalitiesSouth Glens Falls9943.2992389-73.63511685
MunicipalitiesWaterford9942.7925778-73.68122935
MunicipalitiesWilton9943.1800734-73.74428645
Local Fire/EMSArvin Hart Fire9942.92281-73.6768115
Local Fire/EMSCorinth Emergency Squad9943.226667-73.8897225
Local Fire/EMSEdinburgh Fire9943.2217388-74.10401915
Local Fire/EMSJonesville Fire9942.9100763-73.82373275
Local Fire/EMSRound Lake Hose9942.9386872-73.78984295
Amateur Radio2m Ham1043.1-73.8525
Amateur Radio70cm Ham2043.1-73.8525
Schools and UniversitiesColleges9943.1-73.8525
Schools and UniversitiesLocal Schools9943.1-73.8525

Copyright 2017 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions