Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Oswego County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Oswego CountyLaw Enforcement1043.43-76.1426
Oswego CountyFire/EMS2043.43-76.1426
Oswego CountyServices3043.43-76.1426
MunicipalitiesConstantia9943.254-760.946
MunicipalitiesFulton9943.3228462-76.41715855
MunicipalitiesGranby9943.2922905-76.43993715
MunicipalitiesMinetto9943.3992351-76.48105095
MunicipalitiesOswego (City)9943.4553461-76.51049735
MunicipalitiesOswego (Town)9943.403679-76.560500210
MunicipalitiesPalermo9943.3681246-76.26215185
MunicipalitiesSandy Creek9943.6386796-76.10797975
MunicipalitiesSchroeppel9943.2625686-76.27937435
MunicipalitiesScriba9943.4664577-76.41549275
MunicipalitiesVolney9943.3592354-76.36826775
MunicipalitiesWest Monroe9943.281-76.0663.862
Port of Oswego AuthorityOperations9943.46589-76.513281
Schools and UniversitiesLocal Schools9943.43-76.1426
Schools and UniversitiesSUNY Oswego9943.451361-76.5440442
Amateur RadioEastern Lake Ontario Skywarn9943.43-76.1426

Copyright 2014 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions