Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Onondaga County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Onondaga CountyLaw Enforcement1043-76.221
Onondaga CountyFire/EMS2043-76.221
Onondaga CountyServices4043-76.221
MunicipalitiesBaldwinsville9943.1586786-76.33270953
MunicipalitiesCamillus9943.050622-76.3021525
MunicipalitiesCicero9943.1756235-76.11936783
MunicipalitiesClay9943.1859013-76.17242543
MunicipalitiesDe Witt9943.034517-76.064183
MunicipalitiesEast Syracuse9943.0653446-76.07853323
MunicipalitiesElbridge9943.0345105-76.44799143
MunicipalitiesGeddes9943.0786779-76.22631593
MunicipalitiesKirkville9943.0750671-75.95186173
MunicipalitiesLiverpool9943.106456-76.21770463
MunicipalitiesLysander9943.2064567-76.4591043
MunicipalitiesManlius (Town)9943.0481223-75.98269675
MunicipalitiesManlius (Village)9943.0481223-75.98269673
MunicipalitiesMinoa9943.0761781-76.00075293
MunicipalitiesNorth Syracuse9943.1347897-76.12992383
MunicipalitiesOtisco9942.8600671-76.21798325
MunicipalitiesSalina9943.1042338-76.17464753
MunicipalitiesSkaneateles9942.9311779-76.41021225
MunicipalitiesSolvay9943.0581222-76.20742633
MunicipalitiesSpafford9942.8045121-76.26492965
MunicipalitiesSyracuse9943.0481221-76.14742445
MunicipalitiesVan Buren9943.1136782-76.30215233
Local Fire/EMSLocal EMS9943-76.221
Local Fire/EMSLocal Fire9943-76.221
New York StateOffice of Mental Health (OMH)9943-76.221
Schools and UniversitiesSchools1043-76.221
Schools and UniversitiesColleges2043-76.221
Schools and UniversitiesSyracuse University9943.03767-76.133991
Amateur Radio6m Ham1043-76.221
Amateur Radio70cm Ham3043.0 (Inherited)-76.2 (Inherited)21 (Inherited)
Amateur Radio10m Ham9943-76.221
Amateur Radio2m Ham9943.0 (Inherited)-76.2 (Inherited)21 (Inherited)

Copyright 2014 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions