Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Cattaraugus County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Cattaraugus CountyLaw Enforcement1042.26-78.6927
Cattaraugus CountyFire2042.26-78.6927
Cattaraugus CountyEMS3042.26-78.6927
Cattaraugus CountyServices4042.26-78.6927
MunicipalitiesGowanda9942.4631167-78.93586815
MunicipalitiesOlean9942.060065-78.42501948
MunicipalitiesSalamanca9942.1697853-78.75281048
SchoolsLocal Schools9942.26-78.6927
Amateur Radio6m Ham142.26-78.6927
Amateur Radio2m Ham242.26-78.6927
Amateur Radio1.25m Ham342.26-78.6927
Amateur Radio70cm Ham442.26-78.6927
Amateur Radio33cm Ham542.26-78.6927

Copyright 2017 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions