Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Texas County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Texas CountyTexas County137.313383-91.98852524
Texas CountyTexas County Public Water Supply Districts237.195330582801-91.98852539062540
Texas CountySt. Johns EMS537.313383 (Inherited)-91.988525 (Inherited)24 (Inherited)
Texas CountyCabool9937.123941-92.10126781
Texas CountyClear Springs9937.1083852-91.85042711
Texas CountyElk Creek9937.1889396-91.9970993
Texas CountyHouston9937.3261588-91.9559881.25
Texas CountyHuggins9937.3200486-92.19849391
Texas CountyLicking9937.4994884-91.85709841
Texas CountyPlato9937.5036557-92.22488451
Texas CountyRaymondville 9937.3397691-91.83404021
Texas CountyRoby9937.5155999-92.13904961
Texas CountySummersville9937.179216-91.65681071
Texas CountyGentry Treatment Center10037.313383-91.98852524
Texas CountyLicking R8 Schools10137.4994884-91.85709843
Businesses, Railroads, Recreation and AttractionsAgricultural9937.19533058280065-91.98852539062540
AirportsHouston Memorial Airport9937.19533058280065-91.98852539062540
Amateur RadioMiscellaneous137.313383 (Inherited)-91.988525 (Inherited)24 (Inherited)

Copyright 2014 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions