Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Miller County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Miller CountyMiller County138.2167014-92.433514419
Miller CountyBrumley9938.0864247-92.486847.33
Miller CountyEldon9938.3483636-92.58157591
Miller CountyIberia9938.0903154-92.29267471
Miller CountyLake Ozark (City)9938.1986436-92.63879682.5
Miller CountyMoreau9938.4297481-92.78463693
Miller CountySt. Elizabeth9938.2558698-92.26795471.5
Miller CountyTuscumbia9938.2330898-92.45851541
SchoolsEldon R1 School District9938.3483636-92.58157593
SchoolsMiller County School District R3 (Tuscumbia)9938.2330898-92.45851543
SchoolsSchool of The Osage (Ulman)9938.153091-92.44406913
SchoolsSt Elizabeth R4 School District9938.2558698-92.26795473
Amateur Radio Miscellaneous138.2167014 (Inherited)-92.4335144 (Inherited)19 (Inherited)

Copyright 2014 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions