Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Camden County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Camden CountyCamden County138.0333673-92.766852224
Camden CountyTri-County Fire5138.0333673 (Inherited)-92.7668522 (Inherited)24 (Inherited)
Hospitals and EMSCam-Mo Ambulance District9938.0333673 (Inherited)-92.7668522 (Inherited)24 (Inherited)
Hospitals and EMSCamden Ambulance District9938.0333673 (Inherited)-92.7668522 (Inherited)24 (Inherited)
Hospitals and EMSSt. John's EMS9938.0333673 (Inherited)-92.7668522 (Inherited)24 (Inherited)
Hospitals and EMSLake Regional Health System (Osage Beach)10038.1503113-92.61796211
Municipalities and DistrictsMid-County Fire Protection District (Camdenton)538.0333673-92.766852224
Municipalities and DistrictsCamdenton9938.0080902-92.74462891
Municipalities and DistrictsClimax Springs9938.1041971-93.05019453
Municipalities and DistrictsEdwards9938.122-93.058.12
Municipalities and DistrictsFour Seasons9938.1980872-92.71102051
Municipalities and DistrictsLake Ozark9938.1986436-92.63879685
Municipalities and DistrictsLinn Creek9938.03809-92.71157321
Municipalities and DistrictsMacks Creek9937.9664227-92.96935652
Municipalities and DistrictsOsage Beach9938.1503113-92.61796212
Municipalities and DistrictsStoutland9937.8142062-92.51406342
Municipalities and DistrictsSunrise Beach9938.1758645-92.78435532
SchoolsCamdenton R-3 School District9938.0333673 (Inherited)-92.7668522 (Inherited)24 (Inherited)
SchoolsClimax Springs School District R49938.0333673 (Inherited)-92.7668522 (Inherited)24 (Inherited)
SchoolsMacks Creek School9938.0333673 (Inherited)-92.7668522 (Inherited)24 (Inherited)
SchoolsNew Tribes Language Institute (Roach)9937.9939231-92.83629783
Missouri StateDepartment of Conservation9938.0333673 (Inherited)-92.7668522 (Inherited)24 (Inherited)
Amateur RadioMiscellaneous138.0333673 (Inherited)-92.7668522 (Inherited)24 (Inherited)

Copyright 2014 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions