Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Lawrence County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Lawrence County Public SafetyLawrence County 136.029111-91.11511222
Lawrence County Public SafetyAlicia235.894196-91.083183.5
Lawrence County Public SafetyHoxie336.050348-90.9750371
Lawrence County Public SafetyImboden436.202590-91.1791421
Lawrence County Public SafetyPortia536.085731-91.0720251
Lawrence County Public SafetySedgwick635.975783-90.866461.8
Lawrence County Public SafetyStrawberry735.965503-91.3205911.4
Lawrence County Public SafetyWalnut Ridge836.068527-90.9606172.5
Williams Baptist CollegeWilliams Baptist College Operations936.125119-90.937786.5

Copyright 2014 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions