Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Delta County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Delta CountyDelta County145.826885-86.88537630
Delta CountySt. Francis Hospital (Escanaba)345.74472-87.093190.5
Delta CountyEscanaba9945.741-87.0713.763
Delta CountyGladstone9939.2038918-94.5546773
Delta CountyMasonville Township9946.0391277-86.88597735
Delta CountyMichigan State10045.826885-86.88537630
Schools and CollegesBay De Noc Community College (Escanaba)9945.772-87.0880.3
Schools and CollegesMid Peninsula School District9945.826885 (Inherited)-86.885376 (Inherited)30 (Inherited)
AirportsDelta County Airport9945.725-87.0970.815
AirportsWest Gladstone Airport9945.86-87.1180.322
Amateur RadioMiscellaneous145.826885 (Inherited)-86.885376 (Inherited)30 (Inherited)

Copyright 2014 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions