Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Hancock County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Hancock CountyHancock County1044.879228 (Inherited)-68.269043 (Inherited)45 (Inherited)
Hancock CountyAurora9944.8695152-68.26196234.5
Hancock CountyBar Harbor9944.3875794-68.20390165.5
Hancock CountyBlue Hill9944.4139662-68.58669045
Hancock CountyBrooklin9944.2661906-68.56918984
Hancock CountyBrooksville9944.3542442-68.76058446
Hancock CountyBucksport9944.6311843-68.83392355
Hancock CountyCastine9944.3878547-68.79975225
Hancock CountyDedham9944.6917397-68.66197545
Hancock CountyDeer Isle9944.2239687-68.67752615.5
Hancock CountyEastbrook9944.6786857-68.26446183.5
Hancock CountyEllsworth9944.544973-68.4228522.438260557408
Hancock CountyFranklin9944.6028538-68.2330713
Hancock CountyGouldsboro9944.478412-68.03833893.5
Hancock CountyHancock9944.5245216-68.28307184.7
Hancock CountyHospitals9944.879228 (Inherited)-68.269043 (Inherited)45 (Inherited)
Hancock CountyLamoine9944.489522-68.30918313
Hancock CountyMariaville9944.7206287-68.41557854
Hancock CountyMount Desert9944.3331351-68.32779463.5
Hancock CountyOrland9944.5761857-68.66725076
Hancock CountyOsbourne9944.7789-68.23614
Hancock CountyPenobscot9944.4645203-68.71113934.5
Hancock CountySedgwick9944.3286894-68.6533594
Hancock CountySorrento9944.4734117-68.17723413
Hancock CountySouthwest Harbor9944.2611915-68.31751662.8
Hancock CountyStonington9944.156192-68.66669264
Hancock CountySullivan9944.3645118-70.45311645
Hancock CountySurry9944.4959099-68.50168744.5
Hancock CountySwans Island9944.1092493-68.46696416.6
Hancock CountyTremont9944.2667467-68.41557465
Hancock CountyTrenton9944.4339668-68.3955744
Hancock CountyWaltham9944.6909073-68.3347423.5
Hancock CountyWinter Harbor9944.3953577-68.08306255
Amateur RadioAmateur Radio9944.879228 (Inherited)-68.269043 (Inherited)45 (Inherited)

Copyright 2017 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions