Login  · Register  ·  Mobile  ·  Help   RadioReference on Facebook   RadioReference on Twitter   RadioReference Blog
 

Subcategory Location Data Report for Pinal County


Category Subcategory Sort Lat Lon Range
Pinal CountyAk Chin Indian Community9933.029167-112.0472226
Pinal CountyApache Junction9933.40547-111.536936
Pinal CountyArizona City9933.75-111.6691673
Pinal CountyCasa Grande9932.916667-111.78111112
Pinal CountyCoolidge9932.931389-111.5257
Pinal CountyDudleyville9931.918056-110.7286116
Pinal CountyEloy9932.749444-111.5961119
Pinal CountyFlorence9933.0575-111.4105566
Pinal CountyGila River Indian Community9933.143333-111.94277835
Pinal CountyKearny9933.0575-110.9088892
Pinal CountyMammoth9932.724722-110.6455562
Pinal CountyMaricopa9933.049167-112.0138895
Pinal CountyOracle9932.617222-110.7797224
Pinal CountyPinal County Sheriff's Office9933.0 (Inherited)-111.3173466 (Inherited)50 (Inherited)
Pinal CountyRegional Fire and Rescue Department9933.0 (Inherited)-111.3173466 (Inherited)50 (Inherited)
Pinal CountySouthwest Ambulance9933-111.317346650
Pinal CountySuperior9933.285278-111.1080562
EntertainmentArizona Renaissance Festival Ltd9933.318496-111.4284081
EntertainmentHarrah's Ak-Chin Casino Resort9933.023683-112.050721
BusinessGolf Course9933.0 (Inherited)-111.3173466 (Inherited)50 (Inherited)
BusinessWalmart9933.0 (Inherited)-111.3173466 (Inherited)50 (Inherited)
Skywarn NetsSkywarn Nets9933.0 (Inherited)-111.3173466 (Inherited)50 (Inherited)

Copyright 2014 by RadioReference.com LLC Privacy Policy  |  Terms and Conditions